SpeedyFiberTX - Multimode 10G OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Duplex LC to LC, Slim Zipcord Fire Retardant Plenum OFNP Cable Jacket (1.5 Meter / 4.92 Feet, Aqua OM3-6 Pack)


SpeedyFiberTX - Multimode 10G OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Duplex LC to LC, Slim Zipcord Fire Retardant Plenum OFNP Cable Jacket (1.5 Meter / 4.92 Feet, Aqua OM3-6 Pack)




Features
  • Cable made with Corning Laser-optimized Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber and UL Certified Fire Retardant Plenum OFNP Cable Jacket | UL Certified Fire Retardant Plenum Cable Compound Materials
  • Slim Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable with Short Boots | Plug and Play Durable LC Duplex Fiber Connectors
  • Easy to Identify Fiber Channels with Color-coded Heat Shrink Tubing | Yellow to Yellow, White to White
  • Assembled in an ISO9001 Facility | High Quality Guarantee: 100% Inspection and Test on Insertion Loss and Return Loss
  • High Quality Fiber Patch Cable for VCSEL Laser Network Equipments such as SFP+ Transceivers, Ethernet Switches, Media Converters
  • SpeedyFiberTX - 1-Pack 500 Feet Multimode 10G OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Duplex LC to LC, Slim Zipcord Fire Retardant Plenum OFNP Cable Jacket





    Features
  • Cable made with Corning Laser-optimized Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber and UL Certified Fire Retardant Plenum OFNP Cable Jacket | UL Certified Fire Retardant Plenum Cable Compound Materials
  • Slim Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable with Short Boots | Plug and Play Durable LC Duplex Fiber Connectors
  • Easy to Identify Fiber Channels with Color-coded Heat Shrink Tubing | Yellow to Yellow, White to White
  • Assembled in an ISO9001 Facility | High Quality Guarantee: 100% Inspection and Test on Insertion Loss and Return Loss
  • High Quality Fiber Patch Cable for VCSEL Laser Network Equipments such as SFP+ Transceivers, Ethernet Switches, Media Converters
  • ARRIS SURFboard SB8200 DOCSIS 3.1 Gigabit Cable Modem, Approved for Cox, Xfinity, Spectrum & others , White , Max Internet Speed Plan 2000 Mbps





    Features
  • DOCSIS 3 1 Cable Modem best for cable internet speed plans up to 2 Gbps. Note, a 2nd IP address is required from your cable internet provider to reach 2 Gbps.
  • 32 downstream x 8 upstream DOCSIS 3 0 bonded channels, 2 downstream x 2 upstream OFDM DOCSIS 3 1 channels
  • Two 1-Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Not compatible with ATT, Verizon, CenturyLink or other DSL or Fiber internet providers
  • Cable internet service required; Does not inlcude Wi-Fi and does not support cable digital voice service
  • NETGEAR Renewed C3700-100NAR C3700-NAR DOCSIS 3.0 WiFi Cable Modem Router with N600 8x4 Download speeds. Certified for Xfinity from Comcast, Spectrum, Cox, Cablevision & More





    Features
  • Netgear Certified Refurbished product is manufacturer refurbished to work and look as new with 90 Day Warranty and email support. All accessories are included with limited documentation and additional information online. Netgear recommends to udpate the firmware for the device to be up to date.
  • DOCSIS 3.0 cable modem unleashes 8x faster download speeds up to 340 Mbps faster, smoother WiFi, and works with all major cable Internet providers (Not Compatible with Cable Bundled Voice Services).
  • Certified to work with Cable Internet Providers like XFINITY from Comcast, Time Warner Cable, Cox, Cablevision, Bright House Networks, & More (Not Compatible with Cable Bundled Voice Services).
  • 8x4 channel bonding with Gigabit Ethernet Ports for fast wired, connections USB port to wirelessly share your hard drive.Double firewall protection (SPI and NAT firewall)
  • "Netgear Refurbished product may have a removed serial number. You will need to state the product is refurbished (state the full part number) if emailing customer support. See the attached (image) flyer to obtain the Serial Number and MAC Address information that maybe needed by your Cable provider before contacting them."
  • Meraki Go Indoor WiFi Access Point | Cloud Managed | Mesh | Cisco [GR10-HW-US]





    Features
  • EASY TO SET-UP AND MANAGE: Indoor WiFi cloud managed access point with simple management from anywhere using the Meraki Go mobile app; easily add multiple admins to help manage your networking equipment
  • FEATURES FOR BUSINESSES: Create guest WiFi with a tap, a custom splash page in seconds, or use guest insights to better engage with customers
  • PEACE OF MIND: Remote visibility, troubleshooting tools, and alerts with the Meraki Go mobile app
  • ALL-INCLUSIVE WITH NO SUBSCRIPTION REQUIRED: Automatic updates, mobile app management and tech support included; mounting kit, GR10, QSG, PSU, and ethernet cables in the box
  • COST EFFECTIVE & SCALABLE: Easily add acess points as your businesses coverage needs grow and simply manage from one place; desktop or wall mountable; mesh
  • HARDWARE: Dual-band, 802. 11ac Wave 2 2x2: 2 MU-MIMO
  • Wiitek SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Modules, 10GBase-T Transceiver Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, Unifi (Cat 6a/7, 30-Meter)





    Features
  • WIDE COMPATIBILITY:This 10G Copper SFP+ Transceiver is 100% compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti, D-link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, Unifi and Other Open Switches, connecting 10g ethernet Switch, Edge Router, media converter;
  • CABLE DISTANCE:10GBase-T SFP Module supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable, Supports 100/1000Base-T using Cat 5e cable or better(10G SFP+ Ports);
  • PROTOCOLS: 10Gb RJ45 SFP Compatible SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA , IEEE 802.3az; Each Module is individually 100% tested on the 10G RJ45 Ethernet Switch before delivery;
  • HOT SWAPPABLE:Hot-swappable transceivers that plugs into an 10Gb SFP+ port,plug and play,no need to power down if installing or replacing;Less than 2.5W Power Consumption;RoHS compliant (lead free);
  • SUPPORT: 30 Days Free-returned, 3-year Product Quality Assurance, Free Lifelong Technology Support.
  • NETGEAR Cable Modem CM500 - Compatible with All Cable Providers Including Xfinity by Comcast, Spectrum, Cox | for Cable Plans Up to 400Mbps | DOCSIS 3.0





    Features
  • Save monthly rental fees: Model CM500 replaces your cable modem, saving you up to $168/yr in equipment rental fees.
  • Speeds by carrier: Spectrum (up to 400Mbps), Xfinity (up to 200Mbps), Cox (up to 150Mbps).
  • Works with any wifi router: Connect any WiFi router to this modem's Ethernet port to support all your wireless devices.
  • Ethernet connections: 1 Gigabit Ethernet port connects to your computer or separate WiFi router.
  • Modem technology: Engineered with 16x4 channel bonding and DOCSIS 3.0.
  • Motorola MB8611 DOCSIS 3.1 Multi-Gig Cable Modem | Pairs with Any WiFi Router | Approved for Comcast Xfinity Gigabit, Cox Gigablast, Spectrum, and More | 2.5 Gbps Ethernet Port





    Features
  • Ultra-fast DOCSIS 3.1 performance - Delivers true Gigabit-plus speeds. Supports fast internet plans with Comcast Xfinity, Cox, and Spectrum. Backward compatible with 32x8 DOCSIS 3.0.
  • Pairs with any WiFi router - Seamlessly compatible with any WiFi router to connect all your devices. This cable modem does NOT have a built-in wireless router or telephone call capability.
  • Multi-gigabit Ethernet speed - A 2.5 GB Ethernet port delivers true high-speed connectivity to even the fastest routers and computers, providing downstream speeds just below 2,500 Mbps and upstream speeds up to 800 Mbps when supported by your internet service plan.
  • Fast streaming, conferencing, gaming - Applies Active Queue Management (AQM) for reduced Internet latency and better app performance, including online gaming, conferencing, and streaming.
  • Extreme cost savings - Owning your own modem typically saves the home $168 per year in monthly rental charges. (Savings described is for Comcast Xfinity and vary by service provider.)
  • Built for reliability - Motorola is a worldwide leader in technology people depend on. Comes with a 2-year warranty and free support from our team of USA technicians.
  • TP-Link TL-SG108 | 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Network Switch, Ethernet Splitter | Plug & Play | Fanless Metal Design | Shielded Ports | Traffic Optimization | Limited Lifetime Protection





    Features
  • One Switch Made to Expand Network: 8× 10,100,1000Mbps RJ45 Ports supporting Auto Negotiation and Auto MDI or MDIX
  • Gigabit that Saves Energy: Latest innovative energy-efficient technology greatly expands your network capacity with much less power consumption and helps save money
  • Reliable and Quiet: IEEE 802.3X flow control provides reliable data transfer and Fanless design ensures quiet operation
  • Plug and Play: Easy setup with no software installation or configuration needed
  • Advanced Software Features: Prioritize your traffic and guarantee high quality of video or voice data transmission with Port-based 802.1p/DSCP QoS and IGMP Snooping
  • Study Metal Case: Fanless Quiet Design, Desktop or Wall-mounting Design. Operating Temperature: 0 degree Celsius to 40 degree Celsius (32 degree Fahrenheit to 104 degree Fahrenheit)
  • 8 gigabit port switch Ethernet connection integrates 10/100/1000Mps with auto-negotiation
  • 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 Meters, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-MM-10G, Fortinet, Mikrotik, Netgear, D-Link, Supermicro, TP-Link and More.





    Features
  • Data Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 850-nm; Reach: up to 300m
  • Fiber Type: Dual LC OM3/OM4 multi-mode fiber
  • Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik, Fortinet, D-Link, Supermicro and More
  • We are a professional manufacturer and accept customized orders. If necessary, please contact us for customized SKU to meet your needs. Products will be shipped from China.